Top 7 SFP-10G-SR Cisco – Computer Networking Transceivers

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

1. 10Gtek

#ad

Pack of 4, D-Link and More, Mikrotik, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

#ad
10Gtek #ad - Fiber type: dual lc oM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. Compatible with cisco sfp-10g-sr, meraki ma-sfp-10gB-SR, mikrotik, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, D-Link, Supermicro and More. Data rate: 10G. Wavelength: 850-nm; Reach: up to 300m. Products will be shipped from China.
Brand10Gtek #ad
Manufacturer10Gtek #ad
Part NumberAXS85-192-M3(Cisco-4pcs)
Model8541549039

2. 10Gtek

#ad

Up to 300 Meters, D-Link, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Supermicro, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, TP-Link and More., 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, Netgear, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10G 850nm MMF

#ad
10Gtek #ad - Products will be shipped from China. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Data rate: 10G. Compatible with cisco sfp-10g-sr, mikrotik, d-link, ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Supermicro and More. We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. Fiber type: dual lc oM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber. Wavelength: 850-nm; Reach: up to 300m.
Brand10Gtek #ad
Manufacturer10Gtek #ad
Height0.01 Inches
Length0.79 Inches
Width0.79 Inches
Part NumberAXS85-192-M3(Cisco-1pc)-AU
ModelAXS85-192-M3-Cisco2

3. Cisco

#ad

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

#ad
Cisco #ad - Wavelength: 850 nm. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance maximum: 300 meters. Transceiver Type: SFP+.
BrandCisco #ad
ManufacturerCISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE #ad
Height0.33 Inches
Length2.22 Inches
Weight0.05 Pounds
Width0.53 Inches
Part NumberSFP-10G-SR=
ModelSFP-10G-SR=

4. OLYCOM

#ad

10G SFP+ LC Multimode 850nm 300m DDM 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Comaptible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G and Other Open Switches

#ad
OLYCOM #ad - Easy to use: support ddm; plug and play; hot-pluggable. Ddm allows you to monitor real-time parameter to find out some potential problems. What you get: 1pc 10gbase-sr with individually package box, 30-day free-returned and 3-year warranty service.

High quality: all of 10g sfp+s are manufactured under strict quality control system, 100% Each 10G transceiver is individually done performance test and compatibility test in our test center before packing. Compatibility: the 10g sfp+ is compatible for cisco sfp-10g-sr, ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, mikrotik, Supermicro, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-link DEM-431XT, Netgear AXM761, meraki ma-sfp-10gb-sr, tp-link txm431-sr, Allied Telesis and other open devices. Specification: 10gbase-sr, 850nm, sfp+ Duplex, 300m, mmf, LC connector, DDM.
BrandOLYCOM #ad
ManufacturerOLYCOM #ad
Weight0.07 Pounds
Part NumberOSPLXG03D
ModelOSPLXG03D

5. H!Fiber.com

#ad

SFP+ to LC Multimode Module Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G,Netgear,D-Link,TP-Link,Mikrotik, Duplex LC, 850nm, 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, 2 Pack, 300m, DDM, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR

#ad
H!Fiber.com #ad - Compatible for cisco sfp-10g-sr, meraki ma-sfp-10gb-sr, qnap, zyxel, linksys, ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, Broadcom, d-link, Netgear, Mikrotik, tp-link, supermicro, ZTE and Other open equipments.

2-pack. Wide applicable to the 10 gigcabit ethernet, Switches, Server, Storages, network cards, Routers, and Other fiber optic equipments that with 10G SFP+ optical port. Duplex lc connector link multimode fiber patch cord, data Rate is 10Gb/s,Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF, Wave Length is 850nm. 100% each transceiver is individually done performance test and compatibility test in our test center before packing. Hot-pluggable sfp+ sr transceiver module, plug and PLAY, with Advanced DDM Function to monitor real-time parameter and state on fiber links. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 3-year warranty service.
BrandH!Fiber.com #ad
ManufacturerH!Fiber.com #ad
Part NumberAXS85-192-M3-Intel-2pcs-HF(EU)
ModelAXS85-192-M3-Cisco(2pcs)

6. ipolex

#ad

DDM, D-Link, Netgear, ZTE MMF, Cisco Meraki, Supermicro, Ubiquiti, 850nm, 300-Meter, Mikrotik, ipolex 10Gb/s SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR

#ad
ipolex #ad - Any tech or order issue, 3-year Warranty, just feel free to contact us. Compliant with msa sfp+ specification SFF-8431, working Temperature 0~70℃;.

Hot-pluggable, connected with multimode Fiber, Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 MMF;. We also welcome and well appreciate your unbiased and honest suggestion :. 30 days free-returned, free lifelong technology support. Widely compatible for cisco sfp-10g-sr, for netgear axm761, f5, solarflare, for supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR, for ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, zte, for D-Link DEM-431XT-DD, Mikrotik, quanta, PaloAlto, etc devices;. Data rate: 103gb/s, distance: 300m984 feet, connector: duplex lc, 10G SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver;.
Brandipolex #ad
Manufactureripolex #ad
Weight0.09 Pounds
Part NumberAXS85-192-M3-Ubiquiti
ModelAXS85-192-M3-Ubiquiti

7. 10Gtek

#ad

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, and More, Supermicro, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, D-Link, Netgear, Pack of 10, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D

#ad
10Gtek #ad - Compatible with cisco sfp-10g-sr, d-link, ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear, mikrotik s+85dlc03D, supermicro, TP-Link and More. Wavelength: 850-nm; Reach: up to 300m. We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. Fiber type: dual lc oM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber. Products will be shipped from China. Data rate: 10G. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs.
Brand10Gtek #ad
Manufacturer10Gtek #ad
Height0.01 Inches
Length0.01 Inches
Width0.01 Inches
Part NumberAXS85-192-M3 10pcs
ModelAXS85-192-M3 10pcs